0
Enquiry
KSh 0.00
0
Cart
KSh 0.00
Loading...
Loading...
Enquiries and orders updates!
Enquiries and orders updates! Enquiries and orders updates!
The item is out of stock.
We are sorry but the item is out of stock.
Home Office Hardware
UniFi
  • WiFi
  • Switching
  • Cloud Keys & Gateways
  • Camera Security
  • Door Access
  • New Integrations
  • Accessories
UISP
  • Wireless
  • Fiber
  • Wired
  • Accessory Tech
AmpliFi
  • AmpliFi

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M fibre optic cable Aqua colour

Part number:

UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M

EAN:

810010079084

SKU: 1682469
Family:  UniFi
Category:  Accessories
Sub Category:  Cables & Modules
KSh 9,727.18 net
KSh 11,283.53 gross
Availability:
6  pcs
1
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9+
Description
UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M
Specifications
Features
Cable length  Cable length
5 m
show more
Connector 1  Connector 1
SFP28
show more
Connector 2  Connector 2
SFP28
show more
Connector 2 gender  Connector 2 gender
Male
show more
Connector 1 gender  Connector 1 gender
Male
show more
Product colour  Product colour
Aqua colour
show more
Wavelengths supported 
850 nm
show more
Ethernet interface type 
25 Gigabit Ethernet
show more
Data transfer rate  Data transfer rate
25 Gbit/s
show more
Jacket material 
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
show more
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T)  Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
show more
Weight & dimensions
Cable diameter  Cable diameter
3 mm
show more
Packaging data
Quantity per pack 
1 pc(s)
show more

Chosen products

Stay in touch!
Join our newsletter and stay up to date with our promotions and news.

By clicking "Subscribe" you agree to receive marketing information at your e-mail address. Your personal data will be administered by Senetic SA with its registered office in ul. Kosciuszki 227, 40-600 Katowice, Poland. You have the right to demand access to personal data and to rectify, erase or limit the processing, as well as to object to the processing. Detailed information on the processing of personal data can be found in the privacy policy.

Incorrect e-mail address
This e-mail address has already been confirmed.
This e-mail address has not been confirmed yet.
Thank you!
Check your inbox - you will receive a message from us asking you to confirm your subscription to the newsletter.
Payment methods
Delivery methods
Certificates and awards